赛事直播

06-13 23:00
沃洛格达戴拿模
VS
弗拉基米尔鱼雷
06-13 23:00
莫斯科斯巴达B队
VS
卢基纳吉亚
06-13 23:00
萨马尔罕戴拿模
VS
塔什干奥林匹克
06-13 23:00
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
VS
莫斯科罗迪纳C队
06-13 23:00
FK拉佔
VS
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队
06-13 23:00
扎克赫
VS
巴格达警察
06-13 23:30
詹兹
VS
华渣高斯基
06-13 23:30
查普斯B队
VS
亚特兰提斯B
06-13 23:30
EPS埃斯波
VS
KPV科高拉
06-13 23:30
史塔德
VS
非洲人俱乐部
06-13 23:30
文艺复兴
VS
尼亚美奥林匹克FC
06-13 23:30
克尔特苏
VS
MIPK米凯利
06-13 23:30
米克力二队
VS
科帕
06-14 00:00
奇芬
VS
PEPO拉宾兰塔
06-14 00:00
努尔米耶尔维NJS
VS
PPJ学院
06-14 00:00
韦斯屈莱
VS
中新地
06-14 00:00
赫尔辛基B队女足
VS
VJS万塔女足
06-14 00:00
可口可乐体育
VS
高纳
06-14 00:00
金字塔
VS
索莫哈
06-14 00:00
土勒维克
VS
狂热者运动
06-14 00:00
谭柏勒恩
VS
NOPS
06-14 00:00
WO布法里克
VS
德拉里亚
06-14 00:30
突尼斯希望
VS
蒙纳斯堤
06-14 00:30
弗洛U19
VS
卡芬姆U19
06-14 00:30
利恩U19
VS
巴洛姆U19
06-14 00:30
舒瓦查特
VS
赫福特
06-14 00:30
西蒂
VS
移居者
06-14 00:30
BK米兰
VS
班祖老鹰
06-14 00:30
精英联合
VS
贾拉西区
06-14 01:00
赫根女足
VS
于戈尔登女足
06-14 01:00
宁高平女足
VS
皮特奥女足
06-14 01:00
维特斯约女足
VS
哈马比女足
06-14 01:00
奥雷布罗斯女足
VS
IK乌普撒拉女足
06-14 01:00
贝尔卡尼
VS
兹马姆拉
06-14 01:15
豪戈
VS
EPS后备队
06-14 01:15
图伦泰斯图
VS
帕尼斯图斯
06-14 02:00
维京格
VS
格罗塔
06-14 02:00
KA阿克雷里
VS
弗拉姆
06-14 02:00
平达尔SC女足
VS
马利利亚女足
06-14 02:00
As IL U19
VS
普林特杰洛U19
06-14 02:00
瑞斯塔
VS
河床
06-14 02:00
德洛巴福根U19
VS
罗伦斯固克U19
06-14 02:00
利勒哈默尔U19
VS
瓦勒伦加B队U19
06-14 02:00
什切青
VS
特里弗索波特
06-14 02:00
特拉维夫马卡比
VS
特拉维夫夏普尔
06-14 02:00
埃及开罗国民
VS
萨坎达里
06-14 02:15
奥普沙尔U19
VS
莫斯U19
06-14 02:15
洛桑体育U19
VS
纳沙泰尔萨马克斯U19
06-14 02:15
克罗佛塔U19
VS
瑞迪U19
06-14 02:15
艾斯卡U19
VS
格鲁德U19
06-14 02:15
斯吉德U19
VS
汉坎U19
06-14 02:30
纳弗特
VS
纽罗兹
06-14 02:30
瑞斯塔
VS
河床
06-14 02:30
鲁昂
VS
罗切尔
06-14 02:30
米兰阿玛尼
VS
博洛尼亚
06-14 02:45
波希米亚人
VS
德里城
06-14 02:45
邓多克
VS
斯莱戈流浪
06-14 02:45
戈尔韦
VS
德罗赫达联
06-14 02:45
圣帕特里克
VS
沙姆洛克流浪
06-14 02:45
沃特福德联队
VS
谢尔伯恩
06-14 02:45
布雷
VS
阿斯隆城
06-14 02:45
科克城
VS
科布漫步者队
06-14 02:45
费恩哈普
VS
都柏林大学
06-14 02:45
凯里FC
VS
朗福德城
06-14 02:45
韦克斯福德青年
VS
条约联
06-14 03:00
西班牙人
VS
希洪竞技
06-14 03:00
圣约瑟女足
VS
彭美拉斯SP女足
06-14 03:15
UMF拿尔维克
VS
IR雷克查域克
06-14 03:15
特罗图尔
VS
阿费查尔丁
06-14 03:15
艾格尔
VS
科玛库尔
06-14 03:15
豪卡尔
VS
奥拉夫斯维克维京
06-14 03:15
热特尔胡金
VS
弗查达比德莱克尼尔
06-14 03:15
雷尼尔
VS
沃古姆
06-14 03:15
雷克雅未克维京古尔
VS
费基尔
06-14 03:15
白色骑士
VS
伊尔利迪
06-14 03:15
卡里
VS
IH夏拿佐杜亚
06-14 03:15
瓦恩格尔
VS
KFK科帕沃古尔
B36拖锡云B队
VS
克拉克斯维克B队
06-14 03:15
亚伯格
VS
阿斯韦德利尔
06-14 03:30
7月16日
VS
伊比尤国民
06-14 03:30
7月16日
VS
伊比尤国民
06-14 03:30
艾尔维吉亚
VS
该柯莫纳雷
06-14 03:30
FC波图格萨
VS
FC萨莫拉
06-14 04:00
安格斯图拉
VS
玻利瓦尔SC
06-14 04:00
安佐阿特吉
VS
委内瑞拉中央大学
06-14 04:00
莫纳加斯
VS
拉克鲁兹竞技
06-14 04:30
米兰达豹
VS
盖伊奎里
06-14 05:00
弗拉门戈
VS
弗兰萨
06-14 06:00
萨米恩托
VS
拉普拉塔大学生
06-14 06:00
老虎竞技
VS
贝尔格拉诺
06-14 06:00
克鲁塞罗
VS
古亚巴
06-14 06:00
艾维尼达
VS
康多迪亚AC
06-14 06:00
弗鲁米嫩塞PI
VS
卡梅塔
06-14 06:00
伊塔布纳
VS
迪模卡拉塔SL MG
06-14 06:00
艾维尼达
VS
康多迪亚AC
06-14 06:00
弗鲁米嫩塞PI
VS
卡梅塔
06-14 06:00
伊塔布纳
VS
迪模卡拉塔SL MG
06-14 06:00
加拉加斯
VS
都市运动会
06-14 06:00
普林塞萨索利默斯
VS
胡玛塔AC
06-14 06:00
塔奇拉
VS
乌勒纳
06-14 06:30
维拉克鲁斯女篮
VS
圣安德雷女篮
06-14 06:30
圣卡埃塔诺
VS
FR王冠
06-14 07:00
危地马拉
VS
阿根廷
06-14 07:00
印第安纳狂热
VS
亚特兰大梦想
06-14 07:00
达拉斯飞翼
VS
西雅图风暴
06-14 07:00
新英格兰革命B队
VS
纽约红牛后备队
06-14 07:00
巴拉纳竞技
VS
克里西乌马
06-14 07:00
弗拉门戈
VS
格雷米奥
06-14 07:00
巴西国际
VS
圣保罗
06-14 07:00
特里泽
VS
波蒂加
06-14 07:00
奥克兰县FC
VS
中西部联队
06-14 07:00
奥兰多城B队
VS
查塔努加
06-14 07:00
迈阿密国际B队
VS
哥伦布机员B队
06-14 07:00
特里泽
VS
波蒂加
06-14 07:30
皇冠传统
VS
费城联II
06-14 08:00
普林塞萨索利默斯
VS
胡玛塔AC
06-14 08:00
奥马哈
VS
斯波坎速度
06-14 08:00
瓜拉塞奥
VS
曼塔
06-14 08:00
亚马逊FC
VS
沙佩科恩斯
06-14 08:00
RKC第三海岸
VS
明尼阿波利斯市SC
06-14 08:00
巴布亚新几内亚女足U16
VS
美属萨摩亚女足U16
06-14 08:00
佩纳罗尔
VS
奎梅萨
06-14 08:00
巴阿蒙牧牛人
VS
桑图尔塞捕蟹者
06-14 08:00
马纳蒂
VS
克布拉迪亚斯海盗
06-14 08:00
普林塞萨索利默斯
VS
胡玛塔AC
06-14 08:00
加拉加斯野马
VS
首都斯巴达克斯
06-14 08:05
圣洛伦索
VS
博卡青年
06-14 08:15
纽维尔老男孩
VS
联合队
06-14 08:15
拉努斯
VS
竞技俱乐部
06-14 08:30
帕尔梅拉斯
VS
瓦斯科达伽马
06-14 08:30
巴伊亚
VS
福塔雷萨
06-14 08:30
沃思堡瓦克罗斯
VS
拉雷多热
06-14 09:00
温哥华白帽后备队
VS
明尼苏达联B队
06-14 09:10
卡塔赫纳科萨里奥斯
VS
巴兰基利亚铁塔
06-14 09:30
法拉提隆斯拉什
VS
布尔德尔联
06-14 09:30
罗斯韦尔
VS
鹈鹕PFC
06-14 10:00
菲尼克斯水星
VS
拉斯维加斯王牌
06-14 10:00
雷德兰兹
VS
南加州海马
06-14 12:00
埃森登皇家女足
VS
卡德尔联女足
06-14 12:00
海德堡女足
VS
布琳狮子女足
06-14 12:00
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足
VS
新兴体育会女足
06-14 12:00
南墨尔本女足
VS
普雷斯顿狮队女足
06-14 12:00
波克海尔女足
VS
班特列女足
06-14 12:00
阿拉门女足
VS
布伦达拉鹰女足
06-14 15:00
华勒比市U23
VS
布伦瑞克城U23
06-14 15:00
沧州雄狮U21
VS
北京国安U21
06-14 15:00
武汉三镇U21
VS
深圳新鹏城U21
06-14 15:00
兰沃里林弗洛U23
VS
墨尔本城U23
06-14 15:00
贝赛联
VS
魔法联合TFA
06-14 15:00
松山
VS
格兰
06-14 15:00
北极星
VS
北湖联
06-14 15:00
诺斯科特市U23
VS
班特列U23
06-14 15:00
圣佛德流浪
VS
塔林加流浪
06-14 15:00
叶士域治骑士
VS
荷兰公园老鹰
06-14 15:00
南部联合
VS
玛卢奇多
06-14 15:00
北部吉隆勇士U23
VS
墨尔本胜利U23
06-14 15:00
东方狮子U23
VS
西部联U23
06-14 15:00
金士顿城U23
VS
普雷斯顿莱恩U23
06-14 15:00
布琳狮子U23
VS
乔治十字U23
06-14 15:30
南部鲨鱼
VS
塔拉纳基山地
06-14 16:00
霍巴特电光女篮
VS
桑德林汉姆军刀女篮
06-14 16:00
北黄金海岸海鹰女篮
VS
布里斯班斯巴达人女篮
06-14 16:00
西安高新易联
VS
兰州海陆
06-14 16:00
汤斯维尔火力女篮
VS
黄金海岸压路机女篮
06-14 16:15
华勒比市U23
VS
布伦瑞克城U23
06-14 16:15
诺斯科特市U23
VS
班特列U23
06-14 16:45
阿德莱德大学女足
VS
托列斯比卡拉女足
06-14 17:00
阿祖里FC
VS
达尔文之心
06-14 17:00
马塔雷联
VS
达拉贾尼戈
06-14 17:15
布琳狮子
VS
卡罗琳
06-14 17:15
金士顿城
VS
普雷斯顿莱恩
06-14 17:30
波克海尔女足
VS
班特列女足
06-14 18:00
北黄金海岸海鹰
VS
布里斯班斯巴达人
06-14 18:00
莫德柏里喷射机
VS
地铁之星
06-14 18:00
霍巴特电光
VS
桑德林汉姆军刀
06-14 18:00
汤斯维尔热火
VS
黄金海岸压路机
06-14 18:00
圣佛德流浪
VS
塔林加流浪
06-14 18:00
白俄罗斯U17
VS
波里索夫巴特B队
06-14 18:00
佐卡BDU女足
VS
白俄罗斯女足U19
06-14 18:00
斯特尔特狮队女足
VS
阿德莱得城女足
06-14 18:15
诺夫克特
VS
班特列
06-14 18:15
华勒比市
VS
布伦瑞克城
06-14 18:15
克拉伦斯斑马后备队
VS
塔洛纳
06-14 18:30
吉隆坡
VS
古晋
06-14 18:30
珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮
VS
罗金厄姆火焰女篮
06-14 18:30
布里斯班狮吼青年队
VS
昆士兰狮队
06-14 18:30
朱恩达拉普狼女篮
VS
佩里湖老鹰女篮
06-14 18:30
华勒比市
VS
布伦瑞克城
06-14 18:30
诺夫克特
VS
班特列
06-14 18:30
叶士域治骑士
VS
荷兰公园老鹰
06-14 18:30
埃森登皇家
VS
波克海尔
06-14 18:30
萨巴拉斯
VS
多富顿
06-14 18:45
索尔兹伯里女足
VS
阿德莱科梅兹女足
06-14 19:00
新疆领梦者
VS
新疆雪域天成
06-14 19:00
新疆丝路雄鹰
VS
宁夏平罗恒利
06-14 19:00
宁夏人方众
VS
青海昆仑
06-14 19:00
凯瑟瑞纳
VS
海伦斯
06-14 19:15
巴伐利亚FC
VS
伊尔赤姆
06-14 19:30
生力啤
VS
博尔特斯
06-14 19:30
成都蓉城U21
VS
长春亚泰U21
06-14 19:35
梅州客家
VS
山东泰山
06-14 19:45
后港联
VS
雅龙联队
06-14 20:00
南通支云
VS
深圳新鹏城
06-14 20:00
天津津门虎
VS
上海海港
FK阿雷斯
VS
塔兰
安察利克
VS
阿勒泰瑟美
06-14 20:15
彭亨
VS
榄城
06-14 20:30
奇蒂帕联合
VS
元素
06-14 20:30
朱恩达拉普狼
VS
佩里湖老鹰
06-14 20:30
珀斯红背蜘蛛
VS
罗金厄姆火焰
06-14 21:00
吉达州
VS
武吉淡汶
06-14 21:00
丁加奴
VS
帕拉克
奥肯咸特普斯
VS
卡斯比阿克套
06-14 21:00
鲁森比洛克
VS
克曼尼
06-14 21:00
高美尔女足
VS
维迪比斯克女足
奥肯咸特普斯
VS
卡斯比阿克套
卡萨尔后备队
VS
塔拉茲
06-14 22:00
库雷撒勒B队
VS
塔尔图卡列夫
06-14 22:00
斯洛尼姆
VS
戈梅尔火车头
06-14 22:00
迪尤斯波勒斯女足
VS
第聂伯女足
06-14 22:30
杰尔巴米多恩
VS
AS艾尔玛
06-14 22:30
瓦迪伊利
VS
奥姆兰
06-14 22:30
拉德斯
VS
卡罗安纳瑟
06-14 22:30
卡拉亚体育
VS
CS塔巴卡
06-14 22:30
加贝斯
VS
马荷迪亚
06-14 22:30
罗吉巴泰塔温
VS
加贝申
06-14 22:30
科巴
VS
阿洛斯
06-14 22:30
哈曼索瑟
VS
CS哈曼利弗
06-14 22:30
JDB运动会
VS
阿里亚纳
06-14 22:30
雷捷琛
VS
奥瑟安诺
06-14 22:30
西迪
VS
ES扎茲斯
06-14 22:30
梅德宁
VS
穆克宁竞技
06-14 23:00
尼日利亚女足U17
VS
利比里亚女足U17
06-14 23:00
比克波德
VS
本尤德科
06-14 23:00
维姆西女足
VS
塔林那埃拉特女足
06-14 23:00
伊斯洛奇明斯克
VS
戈梅利
06-14 23:00
尼維斯
VS
特拉凯
06-14 23:00
阿比尔
VS
塔拉巴
06-14 23:00
罗图斯女足
VS
佐久运动女足
06-14 23:00
布兰斯科
VS
卡尔维纳队
06-14 23:00
卡勒威女足
VS
科罗拉女足
06-14 23:00
瓦尔米耶拉
VS
图库姆斯
06-14 23:30
拉明斯科土星
VS
兹纳米亚
06-14 23:30
兹诺伊摩
VS
萨迪斯
06-14 23:30
沙希尔
VS
斯法克斯
06-14 23:30
考納斯
VS
托拉斯
06-14 23:30
史塔德
VS
非洲人俱乐部
06-14 23:30
古尔达尼
VS
A.S.马沙
06-14 23:30
EGS加夫萨
VS
奥林比亚贝尔
06-14 23:30
比瑟汀
VS
US泰塔温
06-14 23:30
史利玛内
VS
美特拉路
06-14 23:59
欧洲杯
VS
开幕式
06-14 23:59
危地马拉
VS
阿根廷
06-15 00:00
佩哈亚克
VS
开罗国民
06-15 00:00
瑟亚米卡
VS
扎马雷克
06-15 00:00
斯吉德
VS
格鲁德
06-15 00:00
斯德哥尔摩国际
VS
索伦蒂纳联
06-15 00:00
赫拉尼斯
VS
乌尼邱夫
06-15 00:00
列加斯B队
VS
JDFS艾尔贝茨
06-15 00:00
PK35万塔
VS
普西特B队
06-15 00:00
维达
VS
斯达约珀兰
06-15 00:00
加尔利阿瓦
VS
巴提加B队
06-15 00:00
FK海王星克莱佩达
VS
黑格曼利图恩B队
奥利简特
VS
古斯图西加
06-15 00:00
TPS土尔库女足
VS
伊尔韦斯B队女足
06-15 00:00
艾斯堡U17
VS
施克堡U17
06-15 00:00
佐迪诺鱼雷B队
VS
莫洛迪兹诺
06-15 00:15
霍利法星
VS
普斯阿通FC
06-15 00:15
兰博伊
VS
弗里敦市
06-15 00:30
立陶宛男篮
VS
黎巴嫩男篮
06-15 00:30
布莱克浦
VS
老爱德华时代
06-15 00:45
维特布斯克火车头
VS
兹霍迪诺
06-15 01:00
S.乌尔瓦女足
VS
皇家马德里女足
06-15 01:00
奥尔格里特
VS
松兹瓦尔
06-15 01:00
塔林FC
VS
威克伊勒特
06-15 01:00
于默奥
VS
弗里斯卡
06-15 01:00
托纳斯
VS
艾斯基斯迈
06-15 01:00
沙维达伦斯
VS
连多姆
06-15 01:00
黑斯乐赫尔摩
VS
西姆里沙姆
06-15 01:00
利德雪平
VS
佛瓦德
06-15 01:00
拉巴特体育
VS
拉巴特皇家武装
06-15 01:00
伊蒂哈德塔
VS
查巴
06-15 01:00
玛利比菲斯
VS
奥林匹克萨非
06-15 01:00
莫罗迪亚
VS
拉加竞技
06-15 01:00
卡萨布兰卡维达德
VS
得土安竞技
06-15 01:00
尤索非亚
VS
苏阿莱姆
06-15 01:00
赫拉尼斯
VS
乌尼邱夫
06-15 01:00
UTS拉巴特
VS
哈撒尼亚
06-15 01:00
赫尔辛基B队女足
VS
VJS万塔女足
06-15 01:30
康加哈拉
VS
IFK斯克维德
06-15 01:30
埃斯基尔斯图纳
VS
森姆比
06-15 01:30
纳卡伊利里亚
VS
哈宁厄
06-15 02:00
EB斯特莱马
VS
卡拉卡斯维克
06-15 02:00
弗雷姆雷克查域克女足
VS
IBV韦斯文尼查女足
06-15 02:00
商业FC U20
VS
圣本托 U20
06-15 02:00
科林蒂安 U20
VS
圣贝拿度青年隊
06-15 02:00
布拉希尔 U20
VS
斯菲拉青年队
06-15 02:00
费罗维亚里亚青年队
VS
维络 U20
06-15 02:00
法林明高(SP)青年队
VS
国民队SP U20
06-15 02:00
弗兰卡纳青年队
VS
商业足球会青年队
06-15 02:00
普丹迪青年队
VS
图帕SP青年队
06-15 02:00
瓜诺CAU20
VS
伊塔皮伦斯青年队
06-15 02:00
古兰尼 U20
VS
梅特朴利塔诺U20
06-15 02:00
伊布拉奇青年队
VS
葡萄牙人青年队
06-15 02:00
国际贝贝度奥SP青年队
VS
赦陶宁欧青年队
06-15 02:00
国际里梅拉青年队
VS
可兹莫波利滕青年队
06-15 02:00
加巴库阿拉SP U20
VS
铆恩瑟SP青年队
06-15 02:00
杰西博尼法茨奥青年队
VS
奥林匹亚青年队
06-15 02:00
玛瓦SP青年队
VS
桑堤斯塔青年队
06-15 02:00
诺瓦里桑蒂诺 U20
VS
马利利亚青年队
06-15 02:00
米拉索尔 U20
VS
费尔南多波利斯青年队
06-15 02:00
欧斯特 U20
VS
奥达斯青年队
06-15 02:00
帕尔梅拉斯 U20
VS
瓜鲁贺斯SP青年队
06-15 02:00
庞特普雷塔 U20
VS
费雷拉港青年队
06-15 02:00
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队
VS
保利尼亞青年隊
06-15 02:00
里奥白兰伊斯青年队
VS
圣若昂青年队
06-15 02:00
里奥克莱尔 U20
VS
CA塔奎里庭加青年队
06-15 02:00
里奥沛图 U20
VS
塔纳比青年队
06-15 02:00
桑托斯U20
VS
圣安德雷 U20
06-15 02:00
圣卡埃塔诺 U20
VS
尤文图斯SP U20
06-15 02:00
索琼斯AP青年队
VS
平达费尔青年队
06-15 02:00
圣保罗青年队
VS
里菲伦斯青年队
06-15 02:00
陶巴特U20
VS
乔斯恩斯青年队
06-15 02:00
苏萨诺青年队
VS
乌尼昂青年队
06-15 02:00
沃瑟汶青年队
VS
普鲁登特总统城青年队
06-15 02:00
德昭青年队
VS
圣卡洛斯青年队
06-15 02:00
皮拉西卡巴 U20
VS
独立SP青年队
06-15 02:00
迪亚德马圣水
VS
巴西紫菀青年队
06-15 02:00
奥达克斯U20
VS
伊比乌纳青年队
06-15 02:00
博塔弗戈SP青年队
VS
班德兰特青年队
06-15 02:00
伯拉史利斯青年队
VS
阿瓜伊青年队
06-15 02:00
卡皮哇瑞罗 U20
VS
SKA巴西青年队
06-15 02:45
格伦杜兰女足
VS
德利城女足
06-15 02:45
拉恩FC女足
VS
米德尤尼斯特尔女足
06-15 02:45
连菲特女足
VS
克鲁萨德前锋女足
06-15 03:00
德国
VS
苏格兰
06-15 03:00
德国
VS
苏格兰
06-15 03:00
里斯布恩流浪女足
VS
里斯本流浪女足
06-15 03:00
布雷赫勇士
VS
卢瓦 FC
06-15 03:00
赤马巴瑞
VS
基隆体育
06-15 03:00
哥查瓜
VS
萨拉曼卡市
06-15 03:00
公社
VS
尤宁体育
06-15 03:00
伊比利亚洛杉矶
VS
CD康士提图松联
06-15 03:00
都市吉视
VS
圣地亚哥城
06-15 03:00
上普恩特
VS
华迪维亚
06-15 03:15
阿简尼斯女足
VS
科帕沃古女足
06-15 03:15
塞尔福斯女足
VS
阿费查尔丁女足
06-15 03:15
IR雷克查域克女足
VS
格连戴域克女足
06-15 03:15
维迪尔
VS
维斯土贝尔
06-15 03:15
艾格尔
VS
科玛库尔
06-15 05:00
雷西斯滕SC
VS
费布雷诺
06-15 06:00
塔勒瑞斯
VS
普拉腾斯
06-15 06:00
圣米格尔
VS
埃斯卡拉达
06-15 06:00
迈普
VS
查卡里塔青年
06-15 06:00
费罗卡利
VS
卡塞罗斯学生队
06-15 06:00
祖祖尔甘拿斯亚
VS
图库曼圣马丁
06-15 06:00
格梅斯竞技
VS
兵工厂
06-15 06:00
科多巴竞赛会
VS
吉列尔莫布朗
06-15 06:00
阿尔瓦拉多
VS
圣胡安圣马丁
06-15 06:00
帕特罗纳图
VS
阿格洛佩夸里奥
06-15 06:00
特里斯坦
VS
全男孩竞技
06-15 06:00
布朗安德奎
VS
玛伦
06-15 06:00
艾马格罗
VS
新芝加哥
06-15 06:00
贝尔格拉诺防卫队
VS
甘拿斯亚门多萨
06-15 06:00
查科
VS
泰罗甘拿斯亚
06-15 06:00
圣太摩
VS
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技
06-15 06:00
拉斐拉竞技
VS
阿尔多西维
06-15 06:00
马德林
VS
里奥夸尔托学生队
06-15 06:00
联合防卫队
VS
科隆竞技
06-15 06:00
阿特兰大竞技
VS
阿尔米兰提布朗
06-15 06:00
坦珀利
VS
基尔梅斯
06-15 06:00
欧帕尔利奥
VS
桑托斯
06-15 06:00
米拉玛米斯奥尼斯队
VS
塞罗拉尔戈
06-15 06:00
博卡青年
VS
萨斯菲尔德
06-15 07:00
劳顿联
VS
拉斯维加斯光
06-15 07:00
基约塔
VS
伊瓦顿
06-15 07:00
巴雷图斯
VS
商业足球会
06-15 07:00
沙瑞拉
VS
伊塔布纳
06-15 07:00
国王之锤
VS
布法罗
06-15 07:00
雷丁联
VS
西切斯特联
06-15 07:00
雷湾寒流
VS
圣克罗伊SC
06-15 07:30
明尼苏达山猫
VS
洛杉矶火花
06-15 07:30
华盛顿神秘人
VS
芝加哥天空
06-15 07:30
纽约城
VS
哥伦布机员
06-15 07:30
谭贝塔里竞技
VS
朱尼诺VH
06-15 07:30
夏洛特独立
VS
查塔努加红狼
06-15 08:00
阿根廷
VS
危地马拉
06-15 08:00
博卡青年
VS
萨斯菲尔德
06-15 08:00
瓦鲁尔FC
VS
太平洋FC
06-15 08:00
堪萨斯城NWSL女足
VS
芝加哥红星女足
06-15 08:00
阿瓦伊
VS
巴西瓜拉尼
06-15 08:00
瓦努阿图
VS
所罗门群岛
06-15 08:00
塞尔维亚白鹰
VS
斯卡伯勒
06-15 08:00
芝加哥荷兰狮
VS
梦想FC
06-15 08:00
纳尼联
VS
巴拉德
06-15 08:00
瓜伊纳沃
VS
卡罗莱纳州巨人
06-15 08:00
圣赫尔曼
VS
庞塞
06-15 08:00
雷加塔斯
VS
科尔多瓦学院
06-15 08:00
危地马拉
VS
阿根廷
06-15 08:10
帕兰德森
VS
BBC奥林匹科
06-15 08:15
阿瓜达竞技
VS
乌拉圭佩纳罗尔
06-15 08:30
NBA
独行侠
VS
凯尔特人
06-15 08:30
奎利普尔
VS
康塞普森
06-15 08:40
加勒比风暴岛
VS
布卡拉曼
06-15 09:00
奥斯汀FC II队
VS
波特兰木材II
06-15 09:00
新西兰
VS
新喀里多尼亚
06-15 09:15
西阿德莱后备队
VS
阿德莱德眼镜蛇后备队
06-15 09:30
拉巴薩
VS
雷瓦
艾文多尔U20
VS
休城U20
06-15 10:00
米德莱克斯联
VS
西西雅图枢纽
06-15 10:00
文图拉县
VS
AMSG
06-15 10:00
艾云达尔U23
VS
休城U23
06-15 10:15
格勒诺奇骑士女足
VS
河畔奥林匹克女足
06-15 10:30
卡波FC
VS
尔湾泽塔
06-15 10:30
阿尔马登
VS
马林传奇
06-15 10:45
蓝曼宁厄姆联U23
VS
墨尔本港鲨鱼U23
莫兰德城U21
VS
圣奥尔本斯U20
曼宁厄蓝调U21
VS
墨尔本港鲨鱼U20
06-15 11:00
澳洲卓越女篮
VS
霍恩斯比蜘蛛女篮
06-15 11:00
莫兰德城U23
VS
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23
06-15 11:00
阿德莱德SC后备队
VS
南阿德莱德后备队
06-15 11:00
阿德莱德胜利后备队
VS
塞利斯贝瑞联后备队
06-15 11:00
斯特尔特狮后备队
VS
普雷福特后备队
06-15 11:00
沃登山谷
VS
澳大利亚国立大学
06-15 11:15
莫德柏里喷射机后备队
VS
地铁之星后备队
06-15 11:15
帕拉山骑士后备队
VS
阿德莱科梅茲后备队
06-15 11:15
坎贝尔市体育馆后备队
VS
阿德萊德奧林匹克后备队
06-15 11:15
阿德莱德蓝鹰后备队
VS
富勒姆联后备队
06-15 11:15
坎伯兰联后备队
VS
阿德莱德毒蛇后备队
06-15 11:15
西部前锋后备队
VS
西托列斯比卡拉后备队
06-15 12:00
吉备国际大学女足
VS
威蒂恩三重女足
06-15 12:00
迪奥莎出云女足
VS
今治女足
06-15 12:00
汤乡贝勒女足
VS
大和西芙德女足
06-15 12:00
山梨藤樱女足
VS
OSA瑞亚湘南FC女足
06-15 12:00
迪亚沃罗索广岛女足
VS
福冈安科拉斯女足
06-15 12:00
天籁枚方
VS
浦安矛船
06-15 12:00
筑波女足
VS
日本足协学院福岛女足
06-15 12:00
铃鹿无极
VS
枥木市FC
06-15 12:00
坎特伯雷公羊
VS
马纳瓦喷射机
06-15 12:00
瓦努阿图
VS
所罗门群岛
06-15 12:00
南霍巴特女足
VS
朗塞斯顿联女足
06-15 12:15
瓦加城流浪
VS
堪培拉祖云达斯
06-15 12:30
埃奇沃斯伊格斯
VS
布罗德美度兰
06-15 12:30
梅特兰
VS
咸美顿奥林匹克
06-15 12:30
新莱姆顿FC
VS
亚登斯顿
06-15 12:30
格莱诺基骑士U21
VS
河畔奥林匹克U21
06-15 12:45
黄金海岸联合U23
VS
半岛电力U23
06-15 13:00
珀斯光辉U20
VS
因勒乌德联U20
06-15 13:00